Lista sędziów i obserwatorów na sezon 2023/2024


Sędzia II ligi

1. Mariusz Myszka


Sędziowie III ligi

1. Pych Jakub
2. Sebastian Godek
3. Szydełko Rafał
4. Gawron Gerard 
5. Łukiewicz Konrad
6. Mastaj Mateusz                
             

Sędziowie IV ligi

1. Babiński Marcin
2. Bieniarz Przemysław
3. Ciak Maksymilian
4. Godek Kamil
5. Grabowski Michał
6. Jezuit Karol
7. Kantor Paweł
8. Kielar Dawid
9. Kijowski Albin
10. Kijowski Martin
11. Kołodziej Krystian 
12. Koza Jakub
13. Kozner Jakub
14. Lis Ireneusz
15. Mazur Tomasz
16. Pająk Marek
17. Pachołek Krzysztof
18. Tomasiewicz Arkadiusz
19. Warzocha Mateusz
   


Obserwatorzy Kolegium Sędziów Podkarpackiego ZPN

1. Złotek Mariusz Szczebel centralny
2. Gawron Leszek Szczebel centralny
3. Tomas Dariusz Szczebel centralny
4. Guzik Marek Szczebel centralny
5. Koźmic Władysłw Szczebel centralny
6. Strzelczyk Marek Szczebel centralny
7. Zwierzchowski Andrzej Szczebel centralny
8. Bieda Remigiusz IV liga
9. Chmiel Sławomir IV liga
10. Leja Marek IV liga
11. Wosiewicz Beata IV liga
12. Foryt Piotr V liga
13. Hyjek Robert V liga
14. Jakubiński Dawid V liga
15. Kubas Robert V liga
16. Kuzian Andrzej V liga
17. Węgrzyn Ireneusz V liga

 

CAŁY STAN SEDZIÓW Podkarpackiego ZPN wg przynależności do podokręgów

DĘBICA

1. Babiarz Paweł
2. Bałut Paweł
3. Bielak Paweł
4. Bielatowicz Kacper
5. Bielatowicz Tomek
6. Bizon Krzysztof
7. Borek Zdzisław
8. Brandys Artur
9. Brudz Hubert
10. Chłopek Marcel
11. Chmiel Jacek
12. Chmiel Jakub
13. Chmiel Mateusz
14. Chorążak Grzegorz
15. Czerwiec Szymon
16. Dłużen Wiktor
17. Dral Dawid
18. Dubicki Dominik 
19. Dybowski Jakub
20. Dzwoniarek Jakub
21. Gawle Jan
22. Gawlik Przemek
23. Głowacki Marek
24. Gonet Rafał 
25. Grabiec Sara
26. Grabiec Szymon
27. Grzyb Damian
28. Hals Krzysztof
29. Jeleń Grzegorz
30. Jezuit Karol 
31. Kantor Paweł
32. Kęder Hubert
33. Kędzior Damian 
34. Kędzior Wiktor
35. Kielar Michał
36. Kloc Kamil
37. Korzen Paweł
38. Koza Jakub
39. Krajewski Mariusz
40. Kubicki Tomek
41. Kubik Kazimierz
42. Kuczaj Arkadiusz
43. Kuczaj Kinga
44. Lipczyński Krzysiek
45. Lis Maksymilian
46. Lutowski Igor
47. Łagowski Konrad
48. Łukaszewski Dariusz
49. Maciąg Adrian
50. Maciąg Bogdan
51. Magdoń Tomasz
52. Małozięć Dawid 
53. Mazur Piotr
54. Mazur Radek
55. Nowak Kamil
56. Ochab Paweł
57. Papier Grzegorz
58. Piątek Mariusz
59. Pikuła Michal
60. Pociask Dominik
61. Pociask Mateusz
62. Podolski Dominik
63. Potępa Michał
64. Pszeniczny Krzysiek
65. Pych Jakub
66. Pych Krzysztof
67. Pych Robert
68. Rogowski Krzysztof
69. Saj Paweł
70. Siwiec Stanisław
71. Sowiński Marek
72. Stachnik Przemek
73. Stec Benedykt
74. Stój Karol
75. Strzałka Daniel 
76. Strzałka Mariusz
77. Sujdak  Tomasz
78. Szewczyk Tomek
79. Tomasiewicz Arkadiusz
80. Totoś Paweł
81. Tworek Marcin
82. Wałęga Stanisław
83. Wlazło  Adameusz
84. Wójcik Adrian 
85. Wrona Grzegorz
86. Zabawski Rafał
87. Żegleń Bogusław
88. Żegleń Leszek

 

JAROSŁAW 

1. Bednarski Krzysztof
2. Bielański Piotr
3. Bochnak Sławomir
4. Boratyn Jakub
5. Brus Paweł
6. Brzeżawski Krzysztof
7. Buczny Bernard
8. Cichocka Justyna
9. Cynk Tomasz
10. Czyż Piotr
11. Dacko Justyna
12. Drabik Paweł
13. Dubiel Rafał
14. Dziedzic Tomasz
15. Folta Łukasz
16. Franus Mariusz
17. Furgała Mariusz
18. Gaweł Damian
19. Gaweł Daniel
20. Gelmuda Bartosz
21. Górniak Andrzej
22. Grabowski Michał
23. Grodecki Piotr
24. Hajnosz Dariusz
25. Hamacher Oskar
26. Horodecki Łukasz
27. Hreczka Andrzej
28. Jajkowski Mariusz
29. Kasperski Konrad
30. Kazieczko Kamil
31. Kazimir Michał
32. Kluz Paweł
33. Kogut Leszek
34. Kogut Marcin
35. Kondrat Marcin
36. Kotlińska Marta
37. Krasicki Jakub
38. Królik Rafał
39. Kubas Marcin
40. Kublas Damian
41. Kucharski Wacław
42. Kulka Magdalena
43. Kuryło Karol
44. Kuziemko Mateusz
45. Kuźma Kamil
46. Lekowski Mikołaj
47. Lis Ireneusz
48. Lisowski Witold
49. Lonc Dominika
50. Lorynowicz Daniel
51. Łamasz Łukasz
52. Łuczyk Dariusz
53. Madej Krystian
54. Małysz Ireneusz
55. Mańczak Wojciech
56. Michalski Mateusz
57. Mikuła Dariusz
58. Moskwiak Marcin
59. Nazarko Krzysztof
60. Ochyra Karol
61. Olech Łukasz
62. Oleksiewicz Patryk
63. Pachołek Krzysztof
64. Pachołek Radosław
65. Pajda Maciej
66. Paryniak Paweł
67. Pata Paweł
68. Pawlus Paweł
69. Pikuła Grzegorz
70. Pindak Jan
71. Płoskoń Kamil
72. Powroźnik Mirosław
73. Prykopski Adrian
74. Pszonak Karol
75. Pszonak Marcin
76. Puka Kamil
77. Pukas Tomasz
78. Rokita Denis
79. Romanik Marcin
80. Rozenbajgier Sebastian
81. Rożak Sebastian
82. Sałek Tomasz
83. Sawicki Remigiusz
84. Sebastianka Jakub
85. Skałacki Bartosz
86. Skupień Paweł
87. Sopel Andrzej
88. Stawiarz Konrad
89. Stępak Grzegorz
90. Suchy Arkadiusz
91. Szakiel Maksymilian
92. Szczepański Paweł
93. Szczybyło Michał
94. Szkrabut Wiesław
95. Szpilka Grzegorz
96. Szymczycha Maciej
97. Świętoniowski Szymon
98. Terech Jan
99. Tomczyk Konrad
100. Tryniecki Krzysztof
101. Wajda Wojciech
102. Wiejaczka Mateusz
103. Wielis Karol
104. Wilusz Dawid
105. Włoch Adam
106. Wolański Łukasz
107. Wróbel Kamil
108. Zazula Tomasz
109. Ziegelheim Piotr
110. Ziobrowski Marcin
111. Zwierzyński Jan

 

KROSNO

1. Abram Marcin
2. Adamiak Bartłomiej
3. Aleksander Daniel
4. Augustyn Patryk
5. Bąk Bartosz
6. Bednarczyk Maciej
7. Belczyk Bartosz
8. Belczyk Krzysztof
9. Betlej Jakub
10. Biały Wojciech
11. Bliźniak Grzegorz
12. Błażejowski Sebastian
13. Bocoń Wacław
14. Borek Jan
15. Buba Alan
16. Buba Arkadiusz
17. Burnat Kacper
18. Bury Arkadiusz
19. Cyganik Konrad
20. Czytajło Mateusz
21. Dobosz Kamil
22. Domaradzki Dariusz
23. Dubis Jakub
24. Dykas Jan
25. Dziekan Jacek
26. Dziok Mateusz
27. Farion Piotr
28. Frankowicz Piotr
29. Gacek Patryk
30. Gancarz Przemysław
31. Gądela Grzegorz
32. Geldner Wojciech
33. Głowacki Dawid
34. Gogosz Tomasz
35. Gruszka Zbigniew
36. Gryga Bartłomiej
37. Gumienny Mateusz
38. Guzik Marek
39. Guzik Mirosław
40. Hawrot Julia
41. Heret Mateusz
42. Heret Wojciech
43. Horodejczuk Mateusz
44. Irzyk Marcin
45. Jagieła Tomasz
46. Jastrzębski Jacek
47. Jaśkiewicz Dominik
48. Józefczyk Karolina
49. Kaczmarek Dominik
50. Karaczkowska Karolina
51. Kiczorowski Krzysztof
52. Kielar Sławomir
53. Kiełtyka Sławomir
54. Kijowski Albin
55. Kijowski Konrad
56. Kijowski Martin
57. Kijowski Tomasz
58. Kilar Patryk
59. Kiszka Paweł
60. Klamut Dawid
61. Kobak Krystian
62. Kochanik Marek
63. Kochański Piotr
64. Kolbusz Wojciech
65. Komański Rafał
66. Kopacz Tomasz
67. Kosiek Krzysztof
68. Kosturski Maciej
69. Kozner Jakub
70. Krężałek Rafał
71. Krześniak Michał
72. Krzysztyński Józef
73. Książek Damian
74. Kusiak Bartosz
75. Kuszaj Radosław
76. Kwolek Mateusz
77. Leś Konrad
78. Lewko Antoni
79. Lisowski Grzegorz
80. Litwin Wiktor
81. Łapka Radosław
82. Łuksa Dariusz
83. Łuksa Krzysztof
84. Machowski Łukasz
85. Majewski Jan
86. Majewski Konrad
87. Matuszek Łukasz
88. Mazur Krzysztof
89. Miśko Paweł
90. Mołczan Łukasz
91. Nestorowicz Maksymilian
92. Nitka Dariusz
93. Oleniacz Maciej
94. Pelczar Kacper
95. Pelczar Szczepan
96. Pękala Ryszard
97. Piątek Tadeusz
98. Pikuła Tomasz
99. Pilszak Michał
100. Pitak Paweł
101. Podgórski Łukasz
102. Praisnar Sebastian
103. Prajsnar Jarosław
104. Prajsnar Piotr
105. Pyzia Wiesław
106. Rajchel Stanisław
107. Rak Sławomir
108. Romanek Patrycja
109. Rygiel Łukasz
110. Ryglewicz Arkadiusz
111. Samborowski Jan
112. Samborowski Marcin
113. Sidor Przemysław
114. Skublicki Szymon
115. Smerecki Kamil
116. Smoleń Marcin
117. Smoleń Tomasz
118. Sokołowski Kacper
119. Sokołowski Stanisław
120. Solecki Maciej
121. Stach Kacper
122. Stodolak Jakub
123. Szałajko Damian
124. Szczepanik Dariusz
125. Szczepanik Mariusz
126. Szczepek Grzegorz
127. Szczur Rafał
128. Szczurek Edward
129. Szelc Artur
130. Szul Krzysztof
131. Śmietana Lucjan
132. Śnieżek Leszek
133. Śnieżek Szymon
134. Turek Jakub
135. Tyrcha Wiesław
136. Urbanek Stanisław
137. Urbaś Patryk
138. Wais Dariusz
139. Walus Jakub
140. Wania Kamil
141. Wenc Kamil
142. Wierdak Tomasz
143. Wiklowski Dominik
144. Wiklowski Krystian
145. Witkoś Leszek
146. Wojnar Krzysztof
147. Wojnowski Wojciech
148. Wojtan Klaudiusz
149. Wołek Maciej
150. Wosiewicz Wiktoria
151. Zięba Kacper
152. Zygmunt Dawid
153. Zygmunt Krzysztof

 

RZESZÓW

1. Anasychin Janusz
2. Antosiewicz Sebastian
3. Augustyn Emilia
4. Babiarz Marcin
5. Babiński Marcin
6. Baran Jacek
7. Barć Bartosz
8. Bartnik Wiktoria
9. Bieniasz Przemysław
10. Bik Henryk
11. Birkowski Aleksander
12. Biskup Adrian
13. Bomba Krzysztof
14. Boroń Arkadiusz
15. Bożek Arkadiusz
16. Bryk Krzysztof
17. Brzezicki Wojciech
18. Burakowska Justyna
19. Burakowski Konrad
20. Charchut Paweł
21. Chrabąszcz Damian
22. Chrabąszcz Marek
23. Chrabąszcz Mateusz
24. Cich Adrian
25. Cich Krzysztof
26. Czach Jakub
27. Drożdżal Julita
28. Drożdżal Sabina
29. Dudek Patryk
30. Dutkowski Marcin
31. Dzido Tomasz
32. Foryt Zuzanna
33. Frankowicz Natalia
34. Fydrych Maciej
35. Gawron Gerard
36. Gładyszewski  Witold
37. Godek Kamil
38. Godek Sebastian
39. Grabarz Joanna
40. Grabiec Łukasz
41. Grześkiewicz Roksana
42. Gudz Mateusz
43. Habaj Marcin
44. Hader Wiktoria
45. Haładej Sławomir
46. Hudzik Nikodem
47. Hussain Kamil
48. Hyjek Witold
49. Indyk Kamil
50. Januszczak Piotr
51. Jaskuła Kamil
52. Juszczyk Łukasz
53. Kapinos Jacek
54. Kardyś Grzegorz
55. Kędzior Wiktor
56. Kępa Rafał
57. Kielar Dawid
58. Kisielewicz Tomasz
59. Kłak Zbigniew
60. Kojder Szymon
61. Kołodziej Krystian
62. Konefał Marcin
63. Kopacki Rafał
64. Kopacz Hubert
65. Kopeć Andrzej
66. Kopeć Miłosz
67. Kosior Kamil
68. Kowalski Kamil
69. Kowalski Michał
70. Kret Jacek
71. Krzak Sebastian
72. Kubicz Marcin
73. Kukowski Konrad
74. Kusy Maksymilian
75. Kuta Edward
76. Kyć Adrian
77. Lachtara Kinga
78. Leja Kacper
79. Lutak Patryk
80. Łach Konrad
81. Łukiewicz Konrad
82. Magdoń Tomasz
83. Majder Andrzej
84. Malita Gabriel
85. Marcićkiewicz Arkadiusz
86. Marek Damian
87. Mastaj Mateusz
88. Matuła Kamil
89. Mazgaj Waldemar
90. Mazur Piotr
91. Micek Krzysztof
92. Mierzwa Kamil
93. Mokrzycki Paweł
94. Molek Radosław
95. Mroczek Tomasz
96. Muchacki Damian
97. Newbiggin-Watts Milan
98. Niemczyk Adam
99. Nowak Angelika
100. Nowak Tadeusz
101. Nycek Grzegorz
102. Ogorzałek Dawid
103. Ostrowski Krystian
104. Pająk Marek
105. Pałys Adrian
106. Paśko Jan
107. Petela Sebastian
108. Pędziwiatr Michał
109. Płaza Adrian
110. Pokrywka Mateusz
111. Popowicz Mirosław
112. Półchłopek Dawid
113. Pryga Radosław
114. Pułanik Karol
115. Pytel Daniel
116. Pytel Jan
117. Pytko Grzegorz
118. Radomski Bartosz
119. Rajzer Arkadiusz
120. Roman Marcin
121. Sajdak Adrian
122. Samołyk Igor
123. Sawiński Michał
124. Sęk Sebastian
125. Siembab Wiktor
126. Sitarz Tomasz
127. Smycz Magdalena
128. Sobota Damian
129. Sobuś Tomasz
130. Sołtysiak Michał
131. Sondej Michał
132. Sowa Dawid
133. Stala Michał
134. Stępień Anna
135. Stępień Łukasz
136. Straż Filip
137. Strelcow Jakub
138. Strent Kamil
139. Struzik Jakub
140. Styczeń Paweł
141. Szaro Dariusz
142. Szocik Jakub
143. Szpytma Łukasz
144. Szumilas Weronika
145. Szurlej Marcel
146. Szydełko Rafał
147. Śliwa Kamil
148. Śliwa Maciej
149. Świderek Piotr
150. Tajchman Jakub
151. Taran Jacek
152. Tłuczek Karol
153. Tołpa Kazimierz
154. Tomaszek Karol
155. Tonderys Grzegorz
156. Turczyn Patrycja
157. Warzocha Mateusz
158. Wąchadło Grzegorz
159. Węgrzyn Jacek
160. Węgrzyn Jan
161. Wielgosz Ryszard
162. Wilczak Daniel
163. Wilk Łukasz
164. Wiśniowski Paweł
165. Wojnarowski Jakub
166. Wołoszyn Jędrzej
167. Woźniak Krystian
168. WoŹniak Mariusz
169. Wych Przemysław
170. Występek Grzegorz
171. Występek Paweł
172. Załucka Weronika
173. Zawada Paweł
174. Zdeb Bartosz
175. Zięba Grzegorz
176. Ziomek Dawid
177. Żurawski Gerard
178. Żyradzki Patryk

 

STALOWA WOLA 

1. Adamczyk Artur
2. Antosz Mariusz
3. Bandyga Jan
4. Baran Kacper
5. Bekier Marcin
6. Bełczowski Mateusz
7. Biały Damian
8. Bis Sebastian
9. Bogacz Ryszard
10. Bryczek Daniel
11. Bukowy Jakub
12. Bulec Jakub
13. Chamera Mateusz
14. Chamera Tomasz
15. Chamera Wiesław
16. Chęciński Łukasz
17. Chmura Piotr
18. Chyła Łukasz
19. Ciak Maksymilian
20. Cichoń Grzegorz
21. Czubat Jakub
22. Drabik Marcin
23. Dwornicki Mateusz
24. Dziopak Kacper 
25. Dziopak Karol
26. Fietko Bartosz
27. Gałka Marek
28. Gil Kamil
29. Giżka Tomasz
30. Gospodarczyk Bartosz
31. Grdeń Aleksandra
32. Grdeń Jan
33. Gurdak Fabian
34. Hasiak Maksymilian
35. Jakliński Kryspin
36. Jakubowski Oskar
37. Kańka Kamil
38. Karasiński Jakub
39. Kijak Łukasz
40. Kiszka Martin
41. Kobylarz Patryk
42. Koluch Jan
43. Kopeć Rafał
44. Kopeć Tomasz
45. Koper Mariusz
46. Kostyra Artur
47. Kostyra Mariusz
48. Kowalewski Michał
49. Krawiec Jakub
50. Krawiec Jakub
51. Kruk Jakub
52. Kupiec Bartłomiej
53. Latawiec Jakub
54. Lipiec Mateusz
55. Lipski Maciej
56. Łach Tymoteusz
57. Łata Paweł
58. Łącz Grzegorz      
59. Łokaj Michał
60. Madej Dominik
61. Marchut Szymon
62. Mazgaj Stanisław
63. Mazur Tomasz
64. Mierzwa Bartosz
65. Mierzwa Marcin
66. Moskal Adam
67. Mścisz Daniel
68. Mulawka Paweł
69. Mulawka Sławomir
70. Myszka Mariusz
71. Myszka Tadeusz
72. Okleciński Paweł
73. Ordon Krzysztof
74. Ordon Zbigniew
75. Orzechowski Bartosz
76. Pamuła Michał
77. Pawłowski Jakub
78. Pelic Bogumił
79. Pioterczak Wiktor
80. Pityński Krzysztof
81. Polek Jan
82. Potocki Paweł
83. Rogala Kacper
84. Rostek Marcin
85. Rybicki Adam
86. Sajdłowski Kacper
87. Samołyk Paweł
88. Sawicka Klaudia
89. Sawicki Rafał
90. Sroczyński Maksym
91. Staroń Łukasz
92. Taraszka Jakub
93. Troczyński Michał
94. Tutka Grzegorz
95. Walski Kazimierz
96. Wątrobski Paweł
97. Wdowiak Krzysztof
98. Wiatrowski Jakub
99. Wieleba Józef
100. Wieleba Juliusz
101. Wieprzęć Witold
102. Wilk Andrzej
103. Wilk Grzegorz
104. Wilk Jakub
105. Wilk Tomasz
106. Witoń Marek
107. Wojtak Mariusz
108. Woźny Tomasz
109. Wójs Katarzyna
110. Wraga Dawid
111. Wrona Damian
112. Zieliński Kamil
113. Złotek Wiktoria